|
Judge: Mr R Callum (Q) - All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 161
BEST IN SHOW AND OPEN IN SHOW
CH SUNDOBE MONSOON SQUALL
Compain's Dobermann
RUNNER UP IN SHOW AND AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
CH CHEVALIER ENDEAVOUR
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
DIVANI ETERNAL FLAME
Tennyenhuis' Weimaraner
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
AASKY CHEVZOE CALYTRIX
Lew-Fatt's Beagle
PUPPY IN SHOW
JENUIN EXCUSE ME MISTER
Peck and Bull's Poodle (Miniature)
JUNIOR IN SHOW
TAGETARL MERCURY RISING
Beckett's Australian Cattle Dog
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
CH SUNDOBE MONSOON JESTER
Ferguson's Dobermann
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW
CH GREYSHIRE HOT CHOCOLATE
Carr's Jack Russell Terrier
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW (as per RUBIS)
CH CHEVALIER ENDEAVOUR
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
OPEN IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH SUNDOBE MONSOON SQUALL
Compain's Dobermann
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
CH CHEVALIER ENDEAVOUR |
CH AASKY EMCHA EXTRA NIFTY |
Munro's Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Lew-Fatt's Papillon |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
CH GREYSHIRE HOT CHOCOLATE |
BAYLOCK CROWN JEWEL |
Carr's Jack Russell Terrier |
White's Jack Russell Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH PUSHKACAIRR XTRA COPY |
CH ACEWEIS WITCHES HEX |
Munro's German Shorthaired Pointer |
Tennyenhuis' Weimaraner |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
CH DELCO HEARSAY |
AASKY CHEVZOE CALYTRIX |
Lew-Fatt's Whippet |
Lew-Fatt's Beagle |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
TAGETARL MERCURY RISING |
CH WIESENLAND ICED MOSAIC |
Beckett's Australian Cattle Dog |
Serra-Esteva's German Shepherd Dog |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
CH SUNDOBE MONSOON SQUALL |
KORTMAR JUST HOLLY |
Compain's Dobermann |
Leeson's Alaskan Malamute |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
CH SWIFTGAIT CRUISE CONTROL |
CH SHYSU JOSH BY GOSH |
Carr's Dalmatian |
Sherwood's Shih Tzu |
CHILD HANDLERS HEATS
Judge: Ms Melissa Purich
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 James Beckett (Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog) | 1 Amie White (Border Collie) |
2 Rochelle Watts | 2 Naomi Jeffs |
3 Daniel Tranter | 3 Meghann Ripper |
Back to 2000 Exhibitions/Results Page