|
Judge: Mrs Iris Glynn (S) - All Groups and General Specials
Total Entry = 137
BEST IN SHOW AND OPEN IN SHOW
CH TORNADOBE MORNING GLORY
Bourne and Irlam's Dobermann
RUNNER UP IN SHOW (also from the Open Class)
CH TAMMAHI TOWN N COUNTRY
Chalmer's Cocker Spaniel (American)
BABY PUPPY IN SHOW
TAGETARL PACIFIC PEARL
Beckett's Australian Cattle Dog
MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW
LESMARLO ALABAMA SLAMMER
Chamber's German Shepherd Dog
PUPPY IN SHOW
TARRENDAYLE ISABOUTTHYME
Peck, Bull and Peck's Cocker Spaniel
JUNIOR IN SHOW
AASKY CHEVNZOES HONEY
Lew-Fatt's Beagle
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
CH BREEKAMA WICKED WARRIOR
Brown's Pharaoh Hound
NORTHERN TERRITORY BRED IN SHOW
CH CYCLADES CHAMPS ELYSEES
Purich's Dachshund (MIniature Smooth Haired)
AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW
CH ZENTAMAR GOLDEN GIRL
Adams' German Shepherd Dog
OPEN IN SHOW (as per BIS)
CH TORNADOBE MORNING GLORY
Bourne and Irlam's Dobermann
BEST IN GROUP 1 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 1 |
LARVIK MIDAS TOUCH |
MINSHAZA FINAL COUNTDOWN |
Connell's Papillon |
Ball and Raykos' Miniature Pinscher |
BEST IN GROUP 2 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 2 |
SANDIMORN VODKAON THEROX |
CH HARTLOW JUST CAUSE |
Hammett's Lakeland Terrier |
Lew-Fatt's Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
BEST IN GROUP 3 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 3 |
CH TAMMAHI TOWN N COUNTRY |
TARRENDAYLE ISABOUTTHYME |
Chalmer's Cocker Spaniel (American) |
Peck, Bull and Peck's Cocker Spaniel |
BEST IN GROUP 4 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 4 |
CH LAKSHMI'S HIGH COMMAND |
CH BREEKAMA WICKED WARRIOR |
Watt's Afghan Hound |
Brown's Pharaoh Hound |
BEST IN GROUP 5 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 5 |
CH ZENTAMAR GOLDEN GIRL |
COADIRRA DEVILS ADVOCATE |
Adams' German Shepherd Dog |
Jeffs' Border Collie |
BEST IN GROUP 6 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 6 |
CH TORNADOBE MORNING GLORY |
CH SANLIAN THE HIGHLANDER |
Bourne and Irlam's Dobermann |
Doyle's Boxer |
BEST IN GROUP 7 |
RUNNER UP IN GROUP 7 |
CH SWIFTGAIT CRUISE CONTROL |
ZILVERVOS LION HEART |
Carr's Dalmatian |
Mower's Keeshond |
CHILD HANDLERS - PAL QUALIFYING HEAT
Judge: Mrs Sandy Irlam
JUNIORS |
SENIORS |
1 Ashlea Beckett {ACD} | 1 Allanna Munro {GSP} |
2 Danielle Munro |
|
3 Chris White |
|