NACA Conformation and Trial Events 2007
|
Date | Event | Affiliate | Contact | Proposed Judge | Proposed Closing Date or Results Link |
26 Jan | CH | DLKC | Steve Russell | Mr G Maudlen (S) | results |
10 Feb | CH ** | NACA | Andrew Bourne | Ms F Browning-Cristina (SAf) | results |
3 Mar | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mr H Gent (N) | results |
4 Mar | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mr J Elston (S) | results |
16 Mar | OT | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
17 Mar | OT | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs M Bongiorno (NT) | results |
18 Mar | AG | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs M Bongiorno (NT) | results |
17 Mar | AG | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
31 Mar | CH | DABKC | Meghann Ripper | Ms V Spence (Q) | results |
20 Apr | OT | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
21 Apr | OT/AG/JD | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
22 Apr | AG/JD | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
21 Apr | CH | DLKC | Carol Sherwood | Mr GM Winch (Q) | results |
28 Apr | OT | FPKOC | Heather Northover | Mrs C Sinclair (NT) | results |
5 May | CH ** | SDHC | Fiona Scott | Mr R Cleland (S) | results |
5 May | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mr J Burgess (S) | results |
6 May | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mrs M Watson (W) | results |
11 May | OT | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mr C Makepeace (V) | results |
12 May | OT/AG/JD | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mr C Makepeace (V) | results |
12 May | CH | DABKC | Sandra Lew-Fatt | Mr D Johnson (S) | results |
13 May | AG/JD | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mr C Makepeace (V) | results |
19 May | AG | FPKOC | Trial Manager | Dr L Hammer and Mr K Edwards |
results |
20 May | AG | FPKOC | Trial Manager | Mr K Edwards and Dr L Hammer |
results |
26 May | CH ** | DLKC | Alison Smith | Mrs P Hartnett (S) | results |
26 May | CH ** | DLKC | Alison Smith | Mrs WG Verco (S) | results |
1 Jun | OT | DODC | Trial Manager | Ms L Kaddatz (Q) | results |
2 Jun | OT/AG ## | DODC | Trial Manager | Ms L Kaddatz (Q) | results |
3 Jun | AG | DODC | Trial Manager | Ms L Kaddatz (Q) | results |
16 Jun | Sp CH ## | HCNT | Dallas Chalmers | Mr J Bink (ACT) | results |
16 Jun | AG/JD | FPKOC | Fiona Hoek | Mr N Cox | results |
17 Jun | OT/AG | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs M Bongiorno (NT) | results |
17 Jun | AG/JD | FPKOC | Fiona Hoek | Mr N Cox | results |
23 Jun | CH ** | SDHC | June Chard | Mrs L Harwood (V) | results |
23 Jun | CH ** | SDHC | Diane Chard | Mrs B Hession (N) | results |
6 Jul | CH | CASS | Erica Whitehead | Mrs B Stepkovic (N) | results |
6 Jul | AG/JD | CASS | Libby Thompson | Mrs V Pethrick (W) | results |
7 Jul | CH ** | ASKC | Janet Hemsley | Mr D Bowey (V) | results |
7 Jul | CH ** | ASKC | Janet Hemsley | Mrs L Watson (V) | results |
7 Jul | OT | CASS | Libby Thompson | Mrs V Pethrick (W) | results |
7 Jul | AG/JD ## | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs V Pethrick (W) | results |
8 Jul | CH ** | ASKC | Janet Hemsley | Mrs S Patterson (N) | results |
8 Jul | OT | ASODC | Libby Thompson | Mrs V Pethrick (W) | results |
13 Jul | CH ** | TCDSS | Ian Taylor | Mrs E Gunter (N) | results |
14 Jul | CH | RHKC | Erica Whitehead | Mr M Gunter (N) | results |
14 Jul | OT/AG ## | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Ms J Kaldor | results |
15 Jul | OT | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Ms J Kaldor | results |
20 Jul | AG ## | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Ms J Kaldor | results |
21 Jul | OT | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Ms J Kaldor | results |
21 Jul | CH ** | NACA | Andrew Bourne | Mrs T McDonald (Q) and Ms C Davis (N) |
results |
22 Jul | CH ** | NACA | Andrew Bourne | Ms C Davis (N) and Mrs T McDonald (S) |
results |
26-28 Jul | CH ** | RASNT | Susie Ripper | Mr FJ Ramirez Gomez (Mex) | results |
26-28 Jul | OT/AG ## | RASNT | Gloria Page | Mr M Holland (Q) | results |
29 Jul | RT | PGC | Tom Rees | Mrs C Sinclair (NT) | results |
29 Jul | Sp CH ## | PGC | Carmen Sinclair | Mr J Hickie (N) | results |
3 Aug | BOTG/ COTRS |
CE | Melissa Purich | Dr Zafra Sirik (Israel) Mr Guy Spagnolo (N) Mr Tan Oo Hock (Mal) |
results |
4 Aug | CH | CE | Kaye Forrester | three judges - as above | results |
4 Aug | CH | CE | Kaye Forrester | three judges - as above | results |
5 Aug | CH | CE | Kaye Forrester | three judges - as above | results |
5 Aug | Sp CH | CE/GSDC | Margaret Adams | Mr Tan Oo Hock (Mal) | results |
10 Aug | OT | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mr R Dwyer (ACT) | closed |
11 Aug | OT/AG/JD ## | FPKOC | Heather Northover | Mr D Bourne (NT) | results |
11 Aug | OT/AG/JD | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mr R Dwyer (ACT) | results |
12 Aug | AG/JD ## | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mr R Dwyer (ACT) | results |
19 Aug | RT | PGC | Merrilyn Robb | Mr T Rees (NT) | closed |
24 Aug | OT | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Mr M Vigor (S) | results |
25 Aug | AG/JD ## | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Mr M Vigor (S) | results |
26 Aug | OT | FPKOC | Fiona Clarke | Mr M Vigor (S) | results |
31 Aug | OT | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs L McKay (V) | results |
1 Sep | OT/AG ## | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs L McKay (V) | results |
1 Sep | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Ms C Camac (V) | results |
2 Sep | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mr M Bungey (W) | results |
2 Sep | AG ## | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs L McKay (V) | results |
7 Sep | OT | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs K Millington (S) | closed |
8 Sep | OT/AG/JD ## | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs K Millington (S) | closed |
8 Sep | CH | SDHC | Margaret Doyle | Mr G Minchinton (Q) | results |
9 Sep | AG/JD ## | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs K Millington (S) | closed |
9 Sep | RT | PGC | Merrilyn Robb | Mrs C Sinclair (NT) | closed |
14 Sep | OT | FPKOC | Trial Manager | Mrs G Page (NT) | results |
15 Sep | AG | FPKOC | Trial Manager | Mr G Keating (N) | results |
16 Sep | AG | FPKOC | Trial Manager | Mr G Keating (N) | results |
22 Sep | CH | DABKC | Sandra Lew-Fatt | Mr W Godfrey (S) | results |
6 Oct | OT/AG ## | DODC | Trial Manager | Mrs G Page (NT) - OT Mr R van der Velde (NT) - AG |
results |
13 Oct | CH | DLKC | Alison Smith | Mr I Hinde (V) | results |
20 Oct | OT | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs M Bongiorno (NT) | closed |
21 Oct | AG/JD ## | ASODC | Natasha Hoffman | Mrs M Bongiorno (NT) | closed |
27 Oct | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mrs J Weston (ACT) | results |
27 Oct | CH | ASKC | Teresa Shanahan | Mr W Weston (ACT) | results |
03 Nov | CH | DABKC | Meghann Ripper | Miss E Parker (S) | results |
08 Dec | CH ** | SDHC | Meghann Ripper | Ms D Fenton (N) | results |
Back to the NACA Results Page | Back to the NACA Home Page
|
Cover | Contacts | Fees | Affiliates | Stewards | Schedules | Breeders Directory | Discounts |